Spring 2019 Results


Sunday, June 23, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Milton's Restaurant 8
Helmutz Interlock 16
 
Saturday, June 22, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
bitKIDS 9
Durnin Motors 10
 
Saturday, June 22, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Golden Triangle Restoration 20
Alfran Trophies 21
 
Thursday, June 20, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
MJ's Scooters 20
Mr KW Landscaper 16
 
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
PSG Plumbing 11
MJ's Scooters 34
 
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Sportco 9
First Choice Haircutters 10
 
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Tentworks 8
TextNow 24
 
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Milton's Restaurant 21
Alfran Trophies 24
 
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
DieKat 10
ATS 20
 
Monday, June 17, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
ATS 36
PSG Plumbing 17
 
Sunday, June 16, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Kitchener Citizen 0
Cathy's Kidz 1
 
Sunday, June 16, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Golden Triangle Restoration 14
bauhaus 15
 
Sunday, June 16, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
First Choice Haircutters 9
Durnin Motors 10
 
Saturday, June 15, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
bitKIDS 10
Cathy's Kidz 9
 
Saturday, June 15, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
PSG Plumbing 24
DieKat 18
 
Friday, June 14, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Milton's Restaurant 20
bauhaus 10
 
Friday, June 14, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
TextNow 20
ATS 10
 
Thursday, June 13, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Tentworks 13
Mr KW Landscaper 23
 
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Mr KW Landscaper 19
Tentworks 23
 
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
MJ's Scooters 9
TextNow 22
 
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Sportco 9
Durnin Motors 10
 
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
First Choice Haircutters 9
bitKIDS 10
 
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Golden Triangle Restoration 16
Helmutz Interlock 8
 
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Alfran Trophies 7
Mayburry Electric 17
 
Sunday, June 9, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Mayburry Electric 15
Alfran Trophies 26
 
Sunday, June 9, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Cathy's Kidz 9
PM Windows 10
 
Sunday, June 9, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
DieKat 19
PSG Plumbing 16
 
Sunday, June 9, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
bauhaus 24
Wonder Tots 11
 
Sunday, June 9, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Durnin Motors 10
bitKIDS 9
 
Saturday, June 8, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Cathy's Kidz 1
R & S Screening 0
 
Saturday, June 8, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Golden Triangle Restoration 7
Wonder Tots 0
 
Saturday, June 8, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
DieKat 15
Mr KW Landscaper 30
 
Friday, June 7, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Durnin Motors 10
PM Windows 10
 
Friday, June 7, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
bauhaus 14
Helmutz Interlock 26
 
Friday, June 7, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
TextNow 36
PSG Plumbing 20
 
Thursday, June 6, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
R & S Screening 9
Kitchener Citizen 10
 
Thursday, June 6, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Wonder Tots 10
Alfran Trophies 28
 
Thursday, June 6, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Sportco 10
bitKIDS 9
 
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Helmutz Interlock 15
Golden Triangle Restoration 7
 
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
DieKat 13
ATS 28
 
Monday, June 3, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Cathy's Kidz 9
First Choice Haircutters 10
 
Monday, June 3, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Mayburry Electric 19
Milton's Restaurant 22
 
Monday, June 3, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
MJ's Scooters 5
Mr KW Landscaper 12
 
Sunday, June 2, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
First Choice Haircutters 9
bitKIDS 10
 
Sunday, June 2, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Wonder Tots 13
Mayburry Electric 19
 
Sunday, June 2, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Durnin Motors 10
Kitchener Citizen 9
 
Sunday, June 2, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
ATS 22
Tentworks 29
 
Sunday, June 2, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
bauhaus 13
Alfran Trophies 17
 
Saturday, June 1, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Tentworks 32
DieKat 32
 
Saturday, June 1, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
bitKIDS 10
Cathy's Kidz 9
 
Saturday, June 1, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Mr KW Landscaper 34
PSG Plumbing 10
 
Friday, May 31, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
R & S Screening 9
Durnin Motors 10
 
Friday, May 31, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Golden Triangle Restoration 24
bauhaus 15
 
Friday, May 31, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Helmutz Interlock 27
Milton's Restaurant 16
 
Thursday, May 30, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
PM Windows 10
R & S Screening 10
 
Thursday, May 30, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
MJ's Scooters 16
Tentworks 29
 
Thursday, May 30, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Milton's Restaurant 21
Wonder Tots 17
 
Thursday, May 30, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
bitKIDS 10
Kitchener Citizen 9
 
Wednesday, May 29, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
TextNow 20
Mr KW Landscaper 14
 
Wednesday, May 29, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Durnin Motors 10
First Choice Haircutters 9
 
Tuesday, May 28, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Mayburry Electric 28
Helmutz Interlock 26
 
Tuesday, May 28, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
ATS 35
DieKat 14
 
Tuesday, May 28, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Alfran Trophies 7
Golden Triangle Restoration 7
 
Tuesday, May 28, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Sportco 10
PM Windows 9
 
Monday, May 27, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Kitchener Citizen 9
Cathy's Kidz 10
 
Monday, May 27, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
First Choice Haircutters 10
Sportco 9
 
Monday, May 27, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Milton's Restaurant 23
Mayburry Electric 17
 
Monday, May 27, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
TextNow 29
MJ's Scooters 18
 
Sunday, May 26, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Wonder Tots 17
bauhaus 19
 
Sunday, May 26, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
PSG Plumbing 6
ATS 23
 
Sunday, May 26, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
MJ's Scooters 22
DieKat 18
 
Friday, May 24, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Golden Triangle Restoration 22
Milton's Restaurant 15
 
Friday, May 24, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
PM Windows 9
First Choice Haircutters 10
 
Friday, May 24, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
TextNow 31
ATS 9
 
Friday, May 24, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Helmutz Interlock 35
Wonder Tots 15
 
Thursday, May 23, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Milton's Restaurant 5
Alfran Trophies 14
 
Thursday, May 23, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Kitchener Citizen 10
PM Windows 9
 
Thursday, May 23, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Mr KW Landscaper 24
Tentworks 26
 
Thursday, May 23, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
R & S Screening 9
bitKIDS 10
 
Wednesday, May 22, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Mr KW Landscaper 13
TextNow 45
 
Wednesday, May 22, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Sportco 10
Durnin Motors 9
 
Wednesday, May 22, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
PSG Plumbing 7
MJ's Scooters 22
 
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Tentworks 28
ATS 12
 
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Alfran Trophies 29
Helmutz Interlock 13
 
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Mayburry Electric 19
Golden Triangle Restoration 16
 
Monday, May 20, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
bauhaus 4
Mayburry Electric 8
 
Monday, May 20, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
ATS 17
Mr KW Landscaper 24
 
Monday, May 20, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Cathy's Kidz 10
Sportco 9
 
Monday, May 20, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
First Choice Haircutters 10
Kitchener Citizen 9
 
Saturday, May 18, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Wonder Tots 22
Golden Triangle Restoration 35
 
Saturday, May 18, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
PSG Plumbing 19
Tentworks 26
 
Friday, May 17, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Durnin Motors 10
Cathy's Kidz 9
 
Friday, May 17, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Helmutz Interlock 24
bauhaus 12
 
Friday, May 17, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
First Choice Haircutters 10
R & S Screening 9
 
Thursday, May 16, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
DieKat 5
TextNow 32
 
Thursday, May 16, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
PM Windows 9
bitKIDS 10
 
Thursday, May 16, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Alfran Trophies 28
Wonder Tots 8
 
Thursday, May 16, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Tentworks 22
MJ's Scooters 25
 
Wednesday, May 15, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
PSG Plumbing 2
TextNow 30
 
Wednesday, May 15, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Mr KW Landscaper 24
DieKat 23
 
Wednesday, May 15, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
bauhaus 24
Milton's Restaurant 21
 
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Golden Triangle Restoration 18
Helmutz Interlock 24
 
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Alfran Trophies 31
Mayburry Electric 17
 
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Kitchener Citizen 9
Sportco 10
 
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
ATS 12
MJ's Scooters 20
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Wonder Tots 13
Helmutz Interlock 25
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Durnin Motors 10
R & S Screening 9
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Cathy's Kidz 9
bitKIDS 10
 
Friday, May 10, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
bauhaus 10
Golden Triangle Restoration 17
 
Friday, May 10, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
PSG Plumbing 12
TextNow 22
 
Friday, May 10, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Alfran Trophies 10
Milton's Restaurant 9
 
Wednesday, May 8, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Durnin Motors 9
bitKIDS 10
 
Wednesday, May 8, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
TextNow 19
MJ's Scooters 16
 
Wednesday, May 8, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
First Choice Haircutters 10
Sportco 10
 
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Helmutz Interlock 17
Mayburry Electric 24
 
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Golden Triangle Restoration 10
Alfran Trophies 9
 
Monday, May 6, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Mr KW Landscaper 27
PSG Plumbing 14
 
Monday, May 6, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Sportco 10
Cathy's Kidz 9
 
Sunday, May 5, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Mayburry Electric 35
bauhaus 24
 
Saturday, May 4, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
R & S Screening 9
bitKIDS 10
 
Friday, May 3, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Kitchener Citizen 9
Cathy's Kidz 10
 
Friday, May 3, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
PSG Plumbing 19
ATS 18
 
Friday, May 3, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
bauhaus 18
Wonder Tots 27
 
Thursday, May 2, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Alfran Trophies 10
Mayburry Electric 9
 
Thursday, May 2, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Sportco 10
R & S Screening 9
 
Thursday, May 2, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
bitKIDS 10
Kitchener Citizen 9
 
Thursday, May 2, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Tentworks 23
MJ's Scooters 18
 
Tuesday, April 30, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Helmutz Interlock 10
Alfran Trophies 9
 
Tuesday, April 30, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
PM Windows 9
Sportco 10
 
Monday, April 29, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
MJ's Scooters 21
Mr KW Landscaper 18
 
Monday, April 29, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
TextNow 9
ATS 8
 
Monday, April 29, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Mayburry Electric 11
Milton's Restaurant 12
 
Monday, April 29, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Cathy's Kidz 10
First Choice Haircutters 9
 
Friday, April 26, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
ATS 2
    Pseudo S3P Team 1
 
Friday, April 26, 2019 @ 6:25pm
Final
Wonder Tots 2
    Pseudo J3P Team 1
 
Friday, April 26, 2019 @ 6:20pm
Final
Milton's Restaurant 2
    Pseudo J3P Team 1
 
Friday, April 26, 2019 @ 6:20pm
Final
Mayburry Electric 2
    Pseudo J3P Team 1
 
Friday, April 26, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
Golden Triangle Restoration 2
    Pseudo J3P Team 1
 
Friday, April 26, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
Helmutz Interlock 2
    Pseudo J3P Team 1
 
Friday, April 26, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
ATS 2
    Pseudo S3P Team 1
 
Friday, April 26, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
bauhaus 2
    Pseudo J3P Team 1
 
Friday, April 26, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Alfran Trophies 2
    Pseudo J3P Team 1
 
Thursday, April 25, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Tentworks 2
    Pseudo S3P Team 1
 
Thursday, April 25, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
ATS 2
    Pseudo S3P Team 1
 
Thursday, April 25, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
TextNow 2
    Pseudo S3P Team 1
 
Thursday, April 25, 2019 @ 6:35pm
Final
MJ's Scooters 2
    Pseudo S3P Team 1
 
Thursday, April 25, 2019 @ 6:35pm
Final
PSG Plumbing 2
    Pseudo S3P Team 1
 
Thursday, April 25, 2019 @ 6:35pm
Final
Mr KW Landscaper 2
    Pseudo S3P Team 1
 
Thursday, April 25, 2019 @ 6:35pm
Final
MJ's Scooters 2
    Pseudo S3P Team 1
 
Thursday, April 25, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
DieKat 2
    Pseudo S3P Team 1
 
Thursday, April 25, 2019 @ 6:20pm
Final
TextNow 2
    Pseudo S3P Team 1
 
Thursday, April 25, 2019 @ 6:20pm
Final
Tentworks 2
    Pseudo S3P Team 1
 
Thursday, April 25, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
PSG Plumbing 2
    Pseudo S3P Team 1
 
Thursday, April 25, 2019 @ 6:10pm
Final
Mr KW Landscaper 2
    Pseudo S3P Team 1
 
Thursday, April 25, 2019 @ 6:10pm
Final
MJ's Scooters 2
    Pseudo S3P Team 1
 
Thursday, April 25, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
DieKat 2
    Pseudo S3P Team 1
 
Thursday, April 25, 2019 @ 7:30am
Final
    Pseudo Team 1
MJ's Scooters 2
 
Thursday, April 25, 2019 @ 7:30am
Final
    Pseudo Team 1
PSG Plumbing 2
 
Thursday, April 25, 2019 @ 7:30am
Final
    Pseudo team 1
Tentworks 2
 
Thursday, April 25, 2019 @ 7:30am
Final
    Pseudo Team 1
ATS 2
 
Thursday, April 25, 2019 @ 7:00am
Final
    Pseudo S3P Team 1
MJ's Scooters 2
 
Thursday, April 25, 2019 @ 7:00am
Final
    Pseudo J3P Team 1
Mayburry Electric 2
 
Thursday, April 25, 2019 @ 7:00am
Final
    Pseudo S3P Team 1
TextNow 2
 
Thursday, April 25, 2019 @ 7:00am
Final
    Pseudo S3P Team 1
DieKat 2
 
Thursday, April 25, 2019 @ 7:00am
Final
    Pseudo J3P Team 1
Helmutz Interlock 2
 
Thursday, April 25, 2019 @ 7:00am
Final
    Pseudo S3P Team 1
Tentworks 2
 
Thursday, April 25, 2019 @ 7:00am
Final
    Pseudo S3P Team 1
ATS 2
 
Thursday, April 25, 2019 @ 7:00am
Final
    Pseudo J3P Team 1
Golden Triangle Restoration 2
 
Thursday, April 25, 2019 @ 7:00am
Final
    Pseudo S3P Team 1
PSG Plumbing 2
 
Thursday, April 25, 2019 @ 7:00am
Final
    Pseudo J3P Team 1
Wonder Tots 2
 
Thursday, April 25, 2019 @ 7:00am
Final
    Pseudo J3P Team 1
bauhaus 2
 
Thursday, April 25, 2019 @ 7:00am
Final
    Pseudo S3P Team 1
Mr KW Landscaper 2
 
Thursday, April 25, 2019 @ 7:00am
Final
    Pseudo J3P Team 1
Milton's Restaurant 2
 
Thursday, April 25, 2019 @ 7:00am
Final
    Pseudo J3P Team 1
Alfran Trophies 2
 
Wednesday, April 24, 2019 @ 8:00pm
Final
TextNow 2
    Pseudo S3P Team 1
 
Wednesday, April 24, 2019 @ 8:00pm
Final
MJ's Scooters 2
    Pseudo S3P Team 1